Stats-Menü

Spieler 1-19 20+ 40+ 60+ 80+ 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
NOVAK Jennifer1139298510000
PRIMUS Andrea22653916931000
HÖBERL Birgit15382910701000
ASSINGER Simon73540141420000
SCHEIBER Samuel9385922201312701
KAISER Friedrich192749101267000
NEUMEISTER Patrick91330726105700
TASCHNER-OLIPITZ Gerhard266181393365100
PETSCHNIG Silvio13293212932001
ZETTL Marcel17273016460301
PRIMUS Andrea / NOVAK Jennifer418111300000
DAROSS Manuel6111815781200
TSCHERU Wolfgang53747111054100
TSCHERU Kai-Jonas101941261692400
HUBER Marcel62625141130101
NAGELER Mario-Josef1161881431300
DREIER Sarah186257161351200
OPRIEßNIG Markus1630584227154700
HÖBERL Michael Jun.32235131242100
LINDER Fabio41718111021001
MEMISEVIC Anel161927121152000
DAROSS Manuel / TSCHERU Wolfgang59146421000
TSCHERU Kai-Jonas / TSCHERU Wolfgang26153311200
NAGELER Mario-Josef / TASCHNER-OLIPITZ Gerhard45910410100
MANDL Philipp164639232182000
PACIC Igor72234192627100
STIPIC (J) Luca156677313691100
STIPIC (J) Luca / PRIMUS Andrea320194211100
STIPIC (J) Luca / KAISER Friedrich89125630100
PACIC Nikola13316332231010501
ARNOLD Christoph8171411742100
GRUBER Michael29533312923000
DREIER Sarah / ASSINGER Simon7172913522000
HUMNIG Lukas8322917860000
MANDL Philipp / ZETTL Marcel45137330100
HUMNIG Lukas / MANDL Philipp0374331100
DREIER Sarah / ZETTL Marcel57132311000
PACIC (J) Marko195966111932000
PACIC (J) Marko / PACIC Igor08147211100
DJELIC Niko92845222511010
FRIEDRICH Thorsten368597262930000
DORNER Harry123139131213100
LONDER Niclas214944151330000
NEUMEISTER Patrick / PACIC Nikola0792602000
NIKOLIC Dennis133162171851200
CORLAN Nico197258391471000
WASSERMANN Danilo1025594016154600
OTT Eduard11302511531100
SCHÖPF Fabian1039299622000
SEREINIG David11282711520000
NIKOLIC Dennis / HÖBERL Michael Jun.6122991141100
TASCHNER-OLIPITZ Gerhard / PRIMUS Andrea324165501000
TASCHNER-OLIPITZ Gerhard / STIPIC (J) Luca111154532000
TSCHERU Kai-Jonas / MEMISEVIC Anel5494421000
LINDER Fabio / HUBER Marcel0882110100
OTT Eduard / SCHÖPF Fabian313116120100
SEREINIG David / GRUBER Michael61374220000
SEREINIG David / OTT Eduard41375201000
NEUMEISTER Patrick / PACIC (J) Marko46143710001
SCHEIBER Samuel / PACIC Igor2290502001
SCHEIBER Samuel / PACIC Nikola216176933100
DJELIC Niko / PETSCHNIG Silvio5783112000
WASSERMANN Danilo / FRIEDRICH Thorsten123850171443100
CORLAN Nico / OPRIEßNIG Markus112824111945200
DORNER Harry / HÖBERL Birgit10222010600000
STEINER Theo143043161414300
STEINER Theo / GRUBER Michael9161211201100